Leadership Bend Alumni Roster

LAST FIRST YEAR 
Abasa-Nyarko Charles 2014
Abbey Michelle 2022
Aguilera Karla 2015
Alaman Henry 2019
Alden Jerry 1993
Alexander Renee 2016
Anderson Seth 2011
Andresen Sharla 2006
Anton Lori 1994
Apalategui Adam 2006
Arney Staci 2002
Arntson Dana 2012
Ashby Wells 2010
Aston Jennilyn 2020
Atchison Margaret 2003
Aurand Anne 2014
Babb Geoff 2016
Bagwell Melissa 2012
Bailey Brad 1996
Bailey Rick 2005
Baker Lynn 2014
Barden Justin 2014
Barker Dina 2007
Barker Kurt 2012
Barker Janelle 2021
Baxter Emi 2018
Bearden Sean 2022
Beardsley Mark 1995
Beck Renata 2003
Bellman John 2019
Bennett Shannon 2019
Bergby Garrett 2010
Berlin Eric 2022
Bernardy Tonya 2008
Berry Rebeckah 2022
Berry (Johnson) Carolyn 2003
Bertalan Lisa 1993
Betschart Ken 2021
Betteridge Stephanie 2020
Bickel Derek 2016
Biglor Gladys I. 1996
Billeter Todd 2017
Billingsley Jeff 2013
Bird-Zimmerman Amanda 2023
Blanton Larry 1994
Blind Walt 2010
Bolken Trygve 2013
Boone Lindsey 2021
Booth Lainey 2010
Borja Zavier  2023
Bostock Joshua 2020
Bowen Jen 2009
Bowler Matthew 2005
Bowles Kristina 2010
Boyle Chris 2012
Boynton Emily 2022
Bozin Pete 2023
Brandt Kellyn 2020
Brenneman Aaron 2006
Bridgeman Diane 2003
Brose Dan 1999
Brown Tansi 2005
Brown Ryan 2019
Brown-Aid Jeannene 1999
Brown-Brennaman Alana  2004
Bruce Dana 2008
Bruce Gary  2013
Buettner Mike 2019
Burley Chuck 2000
Burns Danielle 2020
Burns Kate 2023
Caisse Jo 2013
Calhoun Sharon 2007
Campbell Rand 2021
Campbell Trever 2023
Capell Mark 2004
Cardwell Rachel 2019
Carlsen Tom 1993
Carlsen Conor 2008
Carsten Staci 2012
Carter Kathryn 2008
Casey Anna Marie 2005
Casey Tim 2006
Cashman Terrence 2006
Casinelli Timothy 2015
Cecchini Dan 2008
Charlton Krista 2020
Charon Kelly 2011
Childs Regine 2021
Christiansen Craig A. 1993
Christie Robyn 2013
Christoff Peter 2011
Chrostek Garrett 2016
Clark Sue 1993
Clark Lisa 2023
Clason Mary (Katie) 2019
Cleveland Nancy 2004
Clinton Keith 2007
Cloyd Cody 2022
Cobb Melissa 2013
Cocanower Cindy 2002
Cofer Dawn 2014
Coffin Christine 2009
Coil Paul 1994
Cole Kevin 2018
Cook Cyndy 2012
Cook Ann 2016
Cook II Rodney 2017
Cooper Robin 2012
Correa Ryan 2010
Cowan Jeremy 2006
Cowsert Kathryn 2018
Cozier John 2017
Crabtree Chloe 2022
Craig Lorri 2005
Crockett Gary 2023
Cross Midge 1993
Cukrov Meah 2020
Culhane Julia 2019
Cuneo Vinny 2012
Cunningham Susan  2006
Cunningham Val 2018
Curley Steven 2015
Currie Madeline 2004
Currier Todd 2006
Cushman Peggy 1993
Custer Greg 1993
Cutter Matt  2002
Dale Alan 2017
Davis Andrew 2012
Davis Patty 2017
Davis Travis 2018
Day Curtis 2014
De la O Jessica 2010
Dean Bill  2017
DeBels Brian 2013
Deems Ron 1997
DeLuca Savanna 2023
Dennis Robert 2019
Dettwyler Arden 2012
Dickinson Wayne 2016
Dillon Mike 2002
DiMaio Vito 2005
Dion Heather 2022
Dizney Kevin 2011
Doan Chris 2011
Dobey Lisa 2012
Dodson Stacey 2008
Donnelly Kale 2019
Donohue Sonja 2014
Douglass Scott 2019
Downey Reanna 2020
Drulard Theresa 2023
Duvall Karen 2006
Eastes  Beau 2018
Eckhoff Jason 2008
Edde Wendy 2016
Edwards Tim 2003
Elizabeth Kevin Erin  2017
Elliott Jordan 2014
Englund Bruce 1997
Ertle Regan 1996
Evilsizor Shawn 2023
Fain Jacob 2016
Faria Jeanine 2006
Farley Jack 2018
Fiebick Gary 1994
Findling Karl 2002
Findling Kimberly 2000
Finkle Brenda 2011
Fischer Sheena 1996
Fish Kristin 1998
Fishkin Daniel 2016
Fitzgerald Chris 2008
Fix Tyler 2020
Flanagan-Caldwell Breck 2022
Ford Greg 2008
Forell Jared 2019
Fox Stephen 1998
Fredland Noelle 2009
Friesner Ryan 2007
Fuller Brady 2013
Gakstatter Jeff 1996
Gallant Courtney 2018
Gammond-Moody Nancy 2016
Garaj Miro 2017
Gardner Lindsay 2023
Garrott Rob 2021
Gaughan Kate 2017
Gerlicher Cathie 1993
Giannioses Theo 2014
Gianotti Sandra 2003
Gibbons Robert 2015
Gingerich Brian 1994
Givans David 1993
Glover Michael 2006
Goette Jennifer 2000
Goggins Bess 2023
Goldblatt Colleen 2015
Goodman Sue 1994
Goodman Lisa 2018
Goodstein Angela 2007
Gordon Aaron 2005
Gordon Jen 2022
Gould Laurie 2005
Gow Amanda 2016
Grabenhorst Michaele 1996
Graham Grayson 2019
Grayson Russ 2015
Green Jeremy 2006
Greenberg Joey 2021
Greene Michael 2006
Griffin Shelley 2016
Griffiths Patrick 2003
Griffiths Jim 2008
Groza Mike 2018
Guthrie Matthew 2022
Gwen Jill 2018
Haakenson Rachel 2019
Hade Terri 2017
Hall Meghan 2016
Hamlin Mathew 2011
Hamlin Annemarie 2020
Hand Ron 2011
Hansen Heather 2009
Hansen Ben 2010
Hanslovan-Bond Kelly 2014
Hanson Grant 2013
Hanson Tia 2017
Hatfield Jay 2015
Hawkins ShanRae 2003
Hawkins Gretchen 2011
Haynes Chani 2007
Headley Tom 2018
Heatherman Paul B. 1999
Hemson Ben 2017
Hershenson Johanna 2015
Hess Barbara 2002
Hess Karissa 2021
Heyneker Thys  (Tace) 2011
Hiatt Janet M. 2000
Higgins Stephanie 2020
Higgins Jessica 2022
Hildebrand Chad 2020
Hill Linda 1998
Hillier Darin 2015
Hines Donna 2006
Hinman Jeffry 2016
Hockett Tom 1993
Hodge Alex 2018
Hogue Gwen 1994
Holloway Ben 2016
Honzel Tyler 2018
Hopper Lindsey 2015
Houchens John 2011
Howard Cheryl 2003
Howk Bradley 2023
Huerta Janet 2009
Hunter Christin 2016
Husband Bryan 2013
Hyer Julie 2013
Irwin Brent 2013
Iverson Justin 2007
Jacobson Dan 2011
Jakubik Jake 2010
James Dana  2013
James Emma 2023
Jensen Josh 2008
Jensen Haley 2022
Jeresek Jinnifer 2010
Johannsen Suzanne 1993
Johnson Steven 2005
Johnson Anna 2006
Johnson Lauren 2013
Johnson Alandra 2019
Johnson Milena 2020
Jones Deb 1993
Jones Ted 2023
Jordan Kelly 2018
Jumper Nancy 2002
Kadlecik Janet 2000
Katzaroff Kenneth 2015
Keely Shon 2019
Kelleher Rob 2011
Kelly Matt 2022
Kesgard René  2006
Kilander Sandra  2004
Killen Robert 2006
Killingsworth Karen 1997
Kimball Kevin 2011
King Eric 2008
Kinney Jim 2013
Kirby Maggie 2015
Kirk Emily 2023
Kirkpatrick Rod 2005
Kirshbaum Noah 2011
Kitchens Jeff 2018
Kizans Andy 2006
Kloss Laura 2015
Knight Kris 2023
Knobbs Elaine 2015
Knox Ashley 2020
Kovitz Jenn 2023
Kramer Anna 2013
Kranyak Nathan 2020
Kress Jim 1995
Kronmiller Gary 2005
Kroon Fred 2019
Lafky Suzanne 2015
LaLonde Michael 2007
Lamoureux Trevor 2020
Lapp Chad 2020
Larsen Beth 2015
Larson Kristin 2013
Larson Adam 2019
Lauderdale Sarah 2020
Lee Jan 1996
Lee Connie 1998
Lee Lisa 2007
Leeland Michael 2023
Leland Tom 2013
Leon Hilda 2018
Leonard Don 2000
Levy Gil 2023
Lewis Tia 1995
Lighthall Kate 2011
Linville Courtney 2009
Lordi Danielle 2015
Lucas Carissa 2018
Lumpkin Nancy 2013
Luoma Erin 2005
Lyons Jay  2013
MacDonald Erin 2008
MacRitchie Sheree 2002
Madron Marc 2014
Magee Michael 2011
Mahr Christopher 2002
Maree Cynthia 2022
Markham Dave 1995
Marquis Michelle 1997
Matteis Bret 2010
Matwich Chet 2003
Mayer Jade 2003
Mazziotti James 2003
McCabe Shannon 2018
McCormick Nancy 1999
McCoy Matthew 1999
McCune Debbi 2014
McHugh Ryan 2012
McIntyre Todd 2015
McKinley Cathy 2005
McKnight Beth 2012
McLellan Eileen 1998
McLeod John 2006
McMeekin Heather 2018
Mears Sandra 2008
Mears Ashley 2014
Medeiros Woody 2012
Medenbach Anne 2008
Merwin Cheney Kyla 1996
Mikalson Shay 2013
Mikkelson Kim 2017
Miller Michel 2002
Mingus Brenda 2019
Mohler Charles 2015
Monday Angie 2018
Monkton Sarah 2022
Mooney Cyrus 2023
Moore Alicia 1999
Moore Drew 2014
Moore Gwen 2015
Moore Tyler 2021
Morgan Glenn 2017
Morse Sandy 1998
Mortensen Romy 2000
Moyer Jason 2008
Murphy Lori 2015
Napier Jon  2004
Napier Shelley 2004
Nelson Patricia 1997
Nelson Shane 2012
Nelson Annie 2015
Nelson Shelley 2016
Nelson Michael 2023
Neumaier Chris 2021
Newton Brian 2009
Nichols Brittany 2022
Nielsen Barry 2016
Nissen Aleta 1997
Nissen Dave 1997
Nore J.C. 2007
North Gary 2014
Norwood Laura  2004
Oakley Tracy 2007
Ochs Christoper 2013
O’Connor Nancy 2012
Oddone Bianca 2013
Offenhauser Skip 2018
O’Hara Michele 2016
Ohran Amy 2011
Oliver Makayla 2020
Olmeda-Chavez Juan 2022
Olson Tim 2008
Overman Mary 2022
Owen Lila 2020
Pack Shelle 2011
Packebush Kaye 1999
Page Tanya 2013
Pagen Karen 2000
Paradis Ron 1993
Pareira Kristine 2007
Parker, CFP, CIMA Glenn 2005
Parks Andy 1993
Parr Josh 2019
Pascale Ashley 2022
Pearce Mary 2008
Pell Stacy 2016
Pendergraft Sheri 2003
Perry  Dana 2015
Petersen Bruce 2011
Peterson Jared 2018
Phillis Marie A. 2000
Pickavance Stacy 2011
Piggott Kate 2012
Pinckney Laura 1996
Pollack Greg 2009
Potje Sue 2002
Powderly Darren 2005
Powell Kelly 2000
Price Wes 1993
Probasco Linda 1996
Quatre Susan 2007
Rae Justin 2006
Rae Shon  2013
Raimondi Jennifer L. 2000
Ralston Dayna 2009
Rathbun Dave 2009
Redman Steve 2017
Rees van den Berg Rachael 2016
Regan Timmy 2021
Regnier JoAnn 1998
Reinecke Mark 2000
Rekward Valerie 2016
Remer Holly 2007
Repman Julianne 2008
Resney James 2014
Rexford John 2003
Rich Michelle 2011
Riley Mike 2000
Rink Liz  2004
Robertson Laurie 2013
Robinson Tim 1994
Rogers Maureen  2004
Rolie Sophie 2019
Romero Joshua 2018
Rosell David 2003
Ross Virginia 1993
Ross Priscilla 2006
Ross Scott 2022
Rowan Rory 2017
Rozic Rich 2000
Rudy Wendy 2015
Ruesing Karren 2007
Rusk Tim 2007
Ryan Toni 2014
Ryan-Nokell Leanne 2009
Saffert Jody 2021
Salciccioli David 2019
Sammons Carrie 1995
Sanders Jeff 2022
Sands Niki 2009
Saraceno Angela 2021
Scheuerman Kelly 2017
Schmidt Ian 2018
Schmitt Kristie 2020
Scholl Kris 2014
Schomburg Ryan 2022
Schukart Kelly 2007
Schultz Grant 2020
Schumacher Tom 2017
Seaman Barbara 2002
Seglund Paul 2012
Senner Stephanie 2014
Shaver Kevin 2019
Silbaugh Rick 2014
Silfven Roy 1994
Silver Scott 1996
Simmons Heather 2019
Simonson, RN Nancy 2000
Skrbek Peter 2011
Slaybaugh Heidi 2020
Slough Katie 2019
Smith Matt  2002
Smith Marney  2004
Sorlie John 1998
Spence Sandra 2017
Spinoglio Lynn 2023
Sprecher Terry 2003
Springer Donny 2021
Stahrr Katherine 2019
Stailing Lindsey 2020
Stake Dan 2023
Standerwick Kerri 2014
Standerwick Jared 2015
Stanfill Cary 2012
Stansbury John 2017
Stanton Tim 2019
Starr Judy 2018
Stearns  Ande 2004
Stednitz Paul  1998
Stephens Mara 2012
Stephenson Sandy 2010
Sternfeld Lauren 2017
Stevens Sarah 2013
Stewart Monica 2018
Stillwater Ryan 2020
Stirling Andy 2009
Strange Patricia 2023
Swander Jan 2002
Swanston Lisa 2017
Swindle Chad 2017
Swirsky, AICP Karen 1993
Sybrant Matt 2016
Szabo Mike 2015
Tatum (Becca) 2016
Taylor Todd 1993
Taylor Paul 2004
Taylor Jillian 2014
Taylor Shawn 2014
Taylor Joseph 2020
Tennant Mike 1999
Thaxter Frank 2023
Thomas Melinda 2012
Thomason Gregory 2020
Thompson Colby 2005
Thompson Tracy 2005
Thompson Jennae 2020
Tuccio Rebecca 2017
Tucker Kevin 2014
Turnbull Diane 2015
Turner Jeanne 2005
Turner Tara 2020
Turner-Redwine Laurie 1999
Uhrich Todd 2015
Valceschini Mark  1998
Van Vleck Paula A. 1996
Vanderpool Angela 2012
Vandersluis Julie 2008
Vora Robin 2003
Waibel Aly 2016
Walker Marcus 1998
Ward Amy 2015
Watkins Debbie 2009
Watkins Brad 2010
Wax Kendra 2007
Wearstler Brad 2009
Weaver Jim  2004
Webber Eric 2022
Weedman Betsy 1999
Wegner Deena 2011
Weis Frank 1994
Weiss Alexander 1996
Welbourne Dennis 1993
Wellington Meli 2022
Wells Jo 2022
Westberg Steven 2005
White Roland 1993
Whittington Tina 2007
Wilcox Corey 2002
Wilkinson Ron 2002
Williamson John  2011
Wilson Andrea 2015
Wilson Dana 2023
Witt Amy 2020
Woepse Melissa 2018
Wojda Sharon 2010
Wuepper Kyle 2008
Yost Valerie 2007
Young Chad 2023
Ziegler Don 2011

The Bend Chamber is actively supported by these Signature Investors

Small Business

ANNUAL INVESTMENT: $425