MENU

Leadership Bend Alumni Roster – Alphabetical

LAST FIRST YEAR
Abasa-Nyarko Charles 2014
Aguilera Karla 2015
Anderson Seth 2011
Andresen Sharla 2006
Anton Lori 1994
Apalategui Adam 2006
Arney Staci 2002
Arntson Dana 2012
Ashby Wells 2010
Atchison Margaret 2003
Aurand Anne 2014
Bagwell Melissa 2012
Bailey Brad 1996
Bailey Rick 2005
Baker Lynn 2014
Barden Justin 2014
Barker Dina 2007
Barker Kurt 2012
Beardsley Mark 1995
Beck Renata 2003
Bergby Garrett 2010
Bernardy Tonya 2008
Berry (Johnson) Carolyn 2003
Bertalan Lisa 1993
Biglor Gladys I. 1996
Billingsley Jeff 2013
Blanton Larry 1994
Blind Walt 2010
Bolken Trygve 2013
Booth Lainey 2010
Bowen Jen 2009
Bowler Matthew 2005
Bowles Kristina 2010
Boyle Chris 2012
Brenneman Aaron 2006
Brose Dan 1999
Brown Tansi 2005
Brown-Aid Jeannene 1999
Brown-Brennaman Alana 2004
Bruce Dana 2008
Bruce Gary 2013
Burley Chuck 2000
Caisse Jo 2013
Calhoun Sharon 2007
Capell Mark 2004
Carlsen Tom 1993
Carsten Staci 2012
Carter Kathryn 2008
Casey Anna Marie 2005
Casey Tim 2006
Cashman Terrence 2006
Casinelli Timothy 2015
Cecchini Dan 2008
Charon Kelly 2011
Christie Robyn 2013
Christoff Peter 2011
Clark Sue 1993
Cleveland Nancy 2004
Clinton Keith 2007
Cobb Melissa 2013
Cocanower Cindy 2002
Cofer Dawn 2014
Coffin Christine 2009
Coil Paul 1994
Cook Cyndy 2012
Cooper Robin 2012
Correa Ryan 2010
Cowan Jeremy 2006
Craig Lorri 2005
Cuneo Vinny 2012
Cunningham Susan 2006
Curley Steven 2015
Currie Madelin 2004
Currier Todd 2006
Custer Greg 1993
Cutter Matt 2002
Davis Andrew 2012
Day Curtis 2014
De la O Jessica 2010
DeBels Brian 2013
Deems Ron 1997
Dettwyler Arden 2012
Dillon Mike 2002
DiMaio Vito 2005
Dizney Kevin 2011
Doan Chris 2011
Dobey Lisa 2012
Dodson Stacey 2008
Donohue Sonja 2014
Duvall Karen 2006
Eckhoff Jason 2008
Edwards Tim 2003
Elliott Jordan 2014
Englund Bruce 1997
Ertle Regan 1996
Faria Jeanine 2006
Fiebick Gary 1994
Findling Karl 2002
Findling (was Cooper) Kimberly 2000
Finkle Brenda 2011
Fischer Sheena 1996
Fish Kristin 1998
Fitzgerald Chris 2008
Ford Greg 2008
Fox Stephen 1998
Fredland Noelle 2009
Friesner Ryan 2007
Fuller Brady 2013
Gakstatter Jeff 1996
Giannioses Theo 2014
Gianotti Sandra 2003
Gibbons Robert 2015
Gingerich Brian 1994
Givans David 1993
Glover Michael 2006
Goette Jennifer 2000
Goldblatt Colleen 2015
Goodman Sue 1994
Goodstein Angela 2007
Gordon Aaron 2005
Gould Laurie 2005
Grabenhorst Michaele 1996
Grayson Russ 2015
Green Jeremy 2006
Greene Michael 2006
Griffiths Patrick 2003
Griffiths Jim 2008
Hamlin Mathew 2011
Hand Ron 2011
Hansen Ben 2010
Hanslovan-Bond Kelly 2014
Hanson Grant 2013
Harrild Diane 2003
Hatfield Jay 2015
Hawkins ShanRae 2003
Hawkins Gretchen 2011
Haynes Chani 2007
Heatherman Patricia 1997
Heatherman Paul B. 1999
Hepburn Heather 2009
Hershenson Johanna 2015
Hess Barbara 2002
Heyneker Thys  (Tace) 2011
Hiatt Janet M. 2000
Hill Linda 1998
Hillier Darin 2015
Hines Donna 2006
Hogue Gwen 1994
Hopper Lindsey 2015
Houchens John 2011
Howard Cheryl 2003
Huerta Janet 2009
Husband Bryan 2013
Hyer Julie 2013
Irwin Brent 2013
Iverson Justin 2007
Jacobson Dan 2011
Jakubik Jake 2010
James Dana 2013
Jensen Josh 2008
Jeresek Jinnifer 2010
Johannsen Suzanne 1993
Johnson Steven 2005
Johnson Anna 2006
Johnson Lauren 2013
Jumper Nancy 2002
Kadlecik Janet 2000
Katzaroff Kenneth 2015
Kelleher Rob 2011
Kesgard René 2006
Kilander Sandra 2004
Killen Robert 2006
Killingsworth Karen 1997
Kimball Kevin 2011
King Eric 2008
Kinney Jim 2013
Kirby Maggie 2015
Kirkpatrick Rod 2005
Kirshbaum Noah 2011
Kizans Andy 2006
Kloss Laura 2015
Knobbs Elaine 2015
Kramer Anna 2013
Kress Jim 1995
Kronmiller Gary 2005
Lafky Suzanne 2015
LaLonde Michael 2007
Larsen Beth 2015
Larson Kristin 2013
Lee Jan 1996
Lee Connie 1998
Lee Lisa 2007
Leland Tom 2013
Leonard Don 2000
Lewis Tia 1995
Lighthall Kate 2011
Linville Courtney 2009
Lordi Danielle 2015
Lumpkin Nancy 2013
Luoma (was Henderson) Erin 2005
Lyons Jay 2013
MacDonald Erin 2008
MacRitchie Sheree 2002
Madron Marc 2014
Magee Michael 2011
Mahr Christopher 2002
Markham Dave 1995
Marquis Michelle 1997
Matteis Bret 2010
Matwich Chet 2003
Mayer Jade 2003
Mazziotti James 2003
McCormick Nancy 1999
McCoy Matthew 1999
McCune Debbi 2014
McHugh Ryan 2012
McIntyre Todd 2015
McKinley Cathy 2005
McKnight Beth 2012
McLellan Eileen 1998
McLeod John 2006
Mears Sandra 2008
Mears Ashley 2014
Medeiros Woody 2012
Medenbach Anne 2008
Merwin Cheney Kyla 1996
Mikalson Shay 2013
Miller Michel 2002
Mohler Charles 2015
Moore Alicia 1999
Moore Drew 2014
Moore Gwen 2015
Morse Sandy 1998
Mortensen Romy 2000
Moyer Jason 2008
Murphy Lori 2015
Napier Shelley 2004
Napier Jon 2004
Nelson Shane 2012
Nelson Annie 2015
Newton Brian 2009
Nissen Aleta 1997
Nissen Dave 1997
Nore J.C. 2007
North Gary 2014
Norwood Laura 2004
Oakley Tracy 2007
Ochs Christoper 2013
O’Connor Nancy 2012
Oddone Bianca 2013
Ohran Amy 2011
Olson Tim 2008
Pack Shelle 2011
Packebush Kaye 1999
Page Tanya 2013
Pagen Karen 2000
Paradis Ron 1993
Pareira Kristine 2007
Parker, CFP, CIMA Glenn 2005
Parks Andy 1993
Pendergraft Sheri 2003
Perry Dana 2015
Petersen Bruce 2011
Phillis Marie A. 2000
Pickavance Stacy 2011
Piggott Kate 2012
Pinckney Laura 1996
Pollack Greg 2009
Potje Sue 2002
Powderly Darren 2005
Powell (was Cronin) Kelly 2000
Probasco Linda 1996
Quatre Susan 2007
Rae Justin 2006
Rae Shon 2013
Raimondi Jennifer L. 2000
Ralston Dayna 2009
Rathbun Dave 2009
Regnier JoAnn 1998
Reinecke Mark 2000
Remer Holly 2007
Repman Julianne 2008
Resney James 2014
Rexford John 2003
Rich Michelle 2011
Riley Mike 2000
Rink Liz 2004
Robertson Laurie 2013
Robinson Tim 1994
Rogers Maureen 2004
Rosell David 2003
Ross Virginia 1993
Ross Priscilla 2006
Rozic Rich 2000
Rudy Wendy 2015
Ruesing Karren 2007
Rusk Tim 2007
Ryan Toni 2014
Ryan-Nokell Leanne 2009
Sammons Carrie 1995
Sands Niki 2009
Scholl Kris 2014
Schukart Kelly 2007
Seaman Barbara 2002
Seglund Paul 2012
Senner Stephanie 2014
Silbaugh Rick 2014
Silfven Roy 1994
Silver Scott 1996
Simonson, RN Nancy 2000
Skovborg Betsy 1999
Skrbek Peter 2011
Smith Matt 2002
Smith Marney 2004
Sorlie John 1998
Sprecher Terry 2003
Standerwick Kerri 2014
Standerwick Jared 2015
Stanfill Cary 2012
Stearns Ande 2004
Stednitz Paul 1998
Stephens Mara 2012
Stephenson Sandy 2010
Stevens Sarah 2013
Stirling Andy 2009
Swander Jan 2002
Swirsky, AICP Karen 1993
Szabo Mike 2015
Taylor Todd 1993
Taylor Paul 2004
Taylor Jillian 2014
Taylor Shawn 2014
Tennant Mike 1999
Thomas Melinda 2012
Thompson Colby 2005
Thompson Tracy 2005
Tucker Kevin 2014
Turnbull Diane 2015
Turner Jeanne 2005
Turner-Redwine Laurie 1999
Uhrich Todd 2015
Valceschini Mark 1998
Vanderpool Angela 2012
Vandersluis Julie 2008
VanVleck Paula A. 1996
Vora Robin 2003
Walker Marcus 1998
Ward Amy 2015
Watkins Debbie 2009
Watkins Brad 2010
Wax Kendra 2007
Wearstler Brad 2009
Weaver Jim 2004
Wegner Deena 2011
Weis Frank 1994
Weiss Alexander 1996
Westberg Steven 2005
Whittington Tina 2007
Wilcox Corey 2002
Wilkinson Ron 2002
Williamson John 2011
Wilson Andrea 2015
Wojda Sharon 2010
Wuepper Kyle 2008
Yost Valerie 2007
Ziegler Don 2011

Join the conversation!

Got something to add to this post? Please share it here...

Add a comment...

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

The Bend Chamber is actively supported by these Lead Investors

 

: : : : : Website Navigation : : : : :